Opti A | Opti B | Opti C | Teeny420er | 29er | 49er | Pirat | J/24
Opti A          
       
Opti B Fabio Freimüller
       
 Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2012, SVR (21./22.04.2012) Platz 95 von 96
 Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz  104 von 120
Moritz von Molitor        
 Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2012, SVR (21./22.04.2012) Platz 93 von 96
 Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz  95 von 120
Paula Schütze        
 Opti-Pfingst-Festival/LJüM-B 2012, VSaW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz  86 von 120
       
Opti C        
       
Teeny Martin Jacobs / Lauritz Restin (TSV)        
 Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2012, KaR (21./22.04.2012) Platz 17 von 21
       
420er Tim Freiheit / Laura Zemke ()
       
 Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) Platz 11 von 29
Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) Platz 13 von 17
Julius Langrehr / Konstantin Kollehn        
 Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) Platz 15 von 29
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) Platz 9 von 17
 Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz 4 von 25
 Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) Platz 4 von 43
Philipp Hebig / Tobias Jacobs        
 Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) Platz 19 von 29
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) Platz 6 von 17
Tobias Jacobs / Annekathrin Herford (JSC)        
Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz 16 von 25
Tobias Jacobs / Laura Biedermann (JSC)        
 Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) Platz 30 von 43
Philipp Hebig / Tom Hammer (TSV)        
 Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) Platz 18 von 43
Antonia Katthaen / Luisa Weber        
 Frühjahrs-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03./01.04.2012) Platz 24 von 29
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) Platz 16 von 17
 Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) Platz 29 von 43
Clara Torka (JSC) / Laura Häusser        
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012) Platz 12 von 17
 Scharmützelsee-Woche 2012, SSVAW (26.-28.05.2012) Platz 19 von 25
 Sea Cup North / LM-B 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012) Platz 17 von 43
       
29er Anne Esterl / Pia Esterl        
 Berliner 29er-Tage 2012, TSC (19./20.05.2012) Platz 4  von 12
 Pfingstbusch YES Kiel 2012, KYC (11.-13.06.2012) Platz 27 von 67
Pia Esterl / Laura Häusser
       
 Spandauer April-Cup 2012, SpYC (21./22.04.2012) Platz 9 von 10
Theo Trebs / Joshua Reuhl (CNFT)        
 Spandauer April-Cup 2012, SpYC (21./22.04.2012) Platz 5 von 10
 Berliner 29er-Tage 2012, TSC (19./20.05.2012) Platz 3 von 12
 Pfingstbusch YES Kiel 2012, KYC (11.-13.06.2012) Platz 48 von 67
       
49er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
 Princess Sofia Trophy 2012, ESP (31.03.-06.04.2012)  Platz 22  von 76
 WM 2012 Zadar, KRO (04.-13.05.2012) Platz 7  von 74
 Skandia Sail for Gold 2012 Weymouth, GBR (04.-09.06.2012) Platz 18  von 48
       
Pirat Björn Helms / Marc Helms        
 Piraten-Cup 2012, YCBG (31.03.-01.04.2012)  Platz 3  von 14
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012)  Platz 8  von 19
 Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnis-Preis 2012, SCO (14./15.04.2012)  Platz 5  von 12
 Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2012, SYC (12./13.05.2012)  Platz 12  von 22
 Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg / LM-SH 2012, SCH (02./03.06.2012)  Platz 4  von 27
Lina Borggräfe (SYC) / Marc Helms        
 Pfingstbusch Kiel 2012, KYC (26.-28.05.2012)  Platz 14  von 25
Björn Helms / Marc-Andre Christiansen (SCG)
       
 Pfingstregatta Müritz 2012, RSVM (26./27.05.2012)  Platz 12  von 33
Arne Clauß (JSC) / Christine Schmeißer        
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012)  Platz 3  von 19
Kai Köhler (SVH) / Christine Schmeißer        
 Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnis-Preis 2012, SCO (14./15.04.2012)  Platz 2  von 12
 Schweriner Frühjahrsregatta 2012, SYC (12./13.05.2012)  Platz 4  von 22
 Frühjahrsregatta Ratzeburg / LM-SH 2012, SCH (02./03.06.2012)  Platz 10  von 27
Willem van der Wal / Patrick Stadler        
 Preis der Malche 2012, TSC (06.-08.04.2012)  Platz 19  von 19
 Goldenes Beil vom Langen See 2012, SCK (05./06.05.2012)  Platz  11  von  12
 Pfingstregatta Müritz 2012, RSVM (26./27.05.2012)  Platz  32  von 33
 Sea Cup North 2012, SCN (02./03.06.2012)  Platz  10  von  13
J/24 Corina Thiermann, Andrea Loth, Julia Skowronski
 Frühjahrs-Verbandsregatta, HSC (31.03./01.04.2012)  Platz  12  von  18
 Rupenhorn-Regatta 2012, KaR (05./06.05.2012)  Platz  8  von  13
       
Joomla templates by a4joomla