Opti A | Opti B | Teeny  | 420er  |  29er | 49er  |  505er | Pirat | J/24
 
Opti A Max Popken        
   Spring Meeting 2009, Piran, SLO (07./08.03.2009) Platz 13 von 128
   Bernstein-Pokal, SCR (28./29.03.2009) Platz 2 von 75
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 1 von 76
   WM-/EMA Warnemünde 2009, YCW (30.04.-03.05.2009) Platz 27 von 80
   Dutch Youth Regatta 2009, NED (21.-24.05.2009) Platz 25 von 294
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 3 von 89
   Goldener Opti Kiel, TSVS (06./07.06.2009) Platz 32 von 237
   Müritz-Cup Röbel 2009, RSVM (13./14.06.2009) Platz 10 von 63
   Helsinkiregatta 2009, FIN (27./28.06.2009) Platz 2 von 94
   IDJüM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (27.07.-02.08.2009) Platz 4 von 243
   Platz 3 IDJüM U14        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, LJüM-Berlin SpYC (29./30.08.2009) Platz 2 von 60
   Berliner Vizemeister Opti A        
   Int. Polnische Meistersch., Kamien Pomorski POL (11.-13.09.2009) Platz 19 von 201
   Opti-A Cup 2009, Sonderborg, DEN (26./27.09.2009) Platz 3 von 93
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett, JSC (10./11.10.2009) Platz 1 von 16
   qualifiziert für den European Opti Team Cup        
   Crewsaver Opti-Herbstpokal 2009, YCBG (17./18.10.2009) Platz 1 von 170
   Int. European Opti Team Cup 2009, PYC (24./25.10.2009) Platz 2 von 16
   St. Nicholas Regatta, Pula, CRO (03.-06.12.2009) Platz 12 von 355
  Fanny Popken        
   Bernstein-Pokal, SCR (28./29.03.2009) Platz 38 von 75
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 4 von 76
   WM-/EMA Warnemünde 2009, YCW (30.04.-03.05.2009) Platz 73 von 80
   Dutch Youth Regatta 2009, NED (21.-24.05.2009) Platz 19 von 107
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 7 von 89
   Goldener Opti Kiel, TSVS (06./07.06.2009) Platz 129 von 237
   Intercup Warnemünde 2009, (27./28.06.2009) Platz 13 von 142
   IDJüM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (27.07.-02.08.2009) Platz 122 von 243
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, LJüM-Berlin SpYC (29./30.08.2009) Platz 6 von 60
   Int. Polnische Meistersch., Kamien Pomorski POL (11.-13.09.2009) Platz 30 von 201
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 2 von 66
   Joersfelder Opti-Quartett, JSC (10./11.10.2009) Platz 7 von 16
   Crewsaver Opti-Herbstpokal 2009, YCBG (17./18.10.2009) Platz 20 von 170
   Schweriner Herbstpokal 2009, SYC (24./25.10.2009) Platz 1 von 197
   St. Nicholas Regatta, Pula, CRO (03.-06.12.2009) Platz 73 von 355
  Mike Przybyl        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 17 von 27
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 43 von 89
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, LJüM-Berlin SpYC (29./30.08.2009) Platz 34 von 60
   Müggelschlösschen-Cup 2009, SGaM (12./13.09.2009) Platz 33 von 61
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 50 von 66
  Julius Langrehr        
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 54 von 89
   Müggelschlösschen-Cup 2009, SGaM (12./13.09.2009) Platz 31 von 61
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 30 von 66
  Zoe Klinke        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 24 von 27
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 88 von 89
  Laura Häusser        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 26 von 27
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 84 von 89
   Müggelschlösschen-Cup 2009, SGaM (12./13.09.2009) Platz 57 von 61
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 66 von 66
  Finja Berresheim        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 27 von 27
           
Opti B Joshua Fraedrich        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 43 von 81
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 60 von 111
   Opti-B Regatta 2009, SCN (27./28.06.2009) Platz 43 von 55
   Optiregatta Werbelinsee 2009, SVSF (22./23.08.2009) Platz 16 von 56
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, SpYC (29./30.08.2009) Platz 21 von 57
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2009, SCW (05./06.09.2009) Platz 22 von 96
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 56 von 107
  Philipp Hebig        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 53 von 81
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 33 von 111
   Gothen-Cup 2009, SCG (20./21.06.2009) Platz 37 von 110
   Opti-B Regatta 2009, SCN (27./28.06.2009) Platz 24 von 55
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, SpYC (04./05.07.2009) Platz 24 von 57
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2009, SCW (05./06.09.2009) Platz 10 von 96
  Antonia Katthaen        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 63 von 81
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 73 von 111
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, SpYC (04./05.07.2009) Platz 40 von 57
  Tobias Jacobs        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2009, SVR (18./19.04.2009) Platz 67 von 81
   Buddelschiffregatta 2009, SCW (09./10.05.2009) Platz 2 von 17
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 63 von 111
   Gothen-Cup 2009, SCG (20./21.06.2009) Platz 61 von 110
   Opti-B Regatta 2009, SCN (27./28.06.2009) Platz 31 von 55
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2009, SpYC (04./05.07.2009) Platz 23 von 57
   Optiregatta Werbelinsee 2009, SVSF (22./23.08.2009) Platz 36 von 56
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2009, SCW (05./06.09.2009) Platz 86 von 96
   Joersfelder Opti 2009, JSC (19./20.09.2009) Platz 36 von 107
  Rebecca Langrehr        
   Pfingst-Festival Berlin 2009, PYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 93 von 111
           
Teeny Pia Esterl / Anne Esterl        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2009, KaR (25./26.04.2009) Platz 1 von 29
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 4 von 24
   Preis von Lindwerder 2009, YCM (13./14.06.2009) Platz 1 von 23
   IDJüM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (28.07.-01.08.2009) Platz 13 von 54
  Judith Torka (YCM) / Lilli Trebs        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2009, KaR (25./26.04.2009) Platz 2 von 29
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 2 von 24
   IDJüM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (28.07.-01.08.2009) Platz 7 von 54
  Jennifer Linse / Katharina Linse        
   Rupenhorner Teeny-Start 2009, KaR (25./26.04.2009) Platz 24 von 29
   Preis von Lindwerder 2009, YCM (13./14.06.2009) Platz 7 von 23
           
420er Tim Freiheit / Arved Enders-Seidlitz (JSC)        
   Preis der Malche 2009, TSC (10.-12.04.2009) Platz 3 von 13
   Wannsee-Pokal 2009 VSaW (25./26.04.2009) Platz 7 von 19
   Sparkassen-Cup Schwerin 2009, SYC (01.-03.05.2009) Platz 34 von 51
   Jugendwettfahrten 2009, BYC (09./10.05.2009) Platz 11 von 22
   Scharmützelseewoche 2009, SSVAW (30./31.05.2009) Platz 2 von 15
   Travemünder Woche 2009, LYC (22.-25.07.2009) Platz 16 von 35
   IDJM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (25.07.-01.08.2009) Platz 31 von 91
           
29er Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs        
   Berliner 29er Tage 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 2 von 10
   Pfingstbusch Kiel 2009, KYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 25 von 35
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal 2009, SSVL (19./20.09.2009) Platz 15 von 29
  Theo Trebs / Julian Stegmann (KaR)        
   Minirüssel 2009, SCL (16./17.05.2009) Platz 5 von 11
  Theo Trebs / Patrick Marx (KaR)        
   IDJM 2009 Travemünde, LYC (25.07.-01.08.2009) Platz 18 von 33
  Anne Esterl / Pia Esterl        
   Mosquito-Cup, LJM-SH 2009, FSC (05./06.09.2009) Platz 18 von 19
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal 2009, SSVL (19./20.09.2009) Platz 20 von 29
  Jannik Jacobi / Joshua Reuhl (CNFT)        
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal 2009, SSVL (19./20.09.2009) Platz 23 von 29
  Zoe Klinke / Finja Berresheim        
   Louisenlunder Herbstpokal 2009, SSVL (19./20.09.2009) Platz 24 von 29
  Imke Harders / Joshua Reuhl (CNFT)        
   Berliner 29er Tage 2009, TSC (23./24.05.2009) Platz 9 von 10
           
49er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Princess Sofia Trophy 2009, Palma ESP (04.-10.04.2009) Platz 29 von 50
   Culix-Cup 2009, FSC (16./17.05.2009) Platz 2 von 9
   IDM Schwerin 2009, SYC (11.-13.06.2009) Platz 4 von 16
   Deutscher Meister U23        
   Kieler Woche 2009, KYC (19.-24.06.2009) Platz 38 von 50
   WM 2009 Gardasee, ITA (19.-25.07.2009) Platz 23 von 90
   EM 2009 Zadar, CRO (29.08.-05.09.2009) Platz 23 von 64
   Int. Dänische Meisterschaft, DEN (25.-27.09.2009) Platz 5 von 15
           
505er Florian Duwe / Marc Helms        
   Culix-Cup 2009, FSC (16./17.05.2009) Platz 10 von 28
   Pfingstbusch Kiel 2009, KYC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 7 von 29
   Kieler Woche 2009, EM, KYC (25.-28.06.2009) Platz 37 von 100
           
Pirat Björn Helms / Marc Helms        
   Piraten-Cup 2009, YCBG (04./05.04.2009) Platz 7 von 22
   Preis der Malche 2009, TSC (10.-12.04.2009) Platz 7 von 23
   Sea Cup North 2009, SCN (06./07.06.2009) Platz 2 von 18
   Fallbeil, LM-Berlin 2009, JSC (12./13.09.2009) Platz 5 von 17
  Björn Helms / Lucas Scheybal (SCF)        
   Willi-Möllmer-Gedächtnis-Preis 2009, SCO (02./03.05.2009) Platz 8 von 17
  Timo Völker / Johannes Schleuning        
   Jugendwettfahrten 2009, BYC (09./10.05.2009) Platz 5 von 12
   Sea Cup North 2009, SCN (06./07.06.2009) Platz 14 von 18
  Selina Naschke (FSJ) / Christine Ripken        
   Pfingstregatta Müritz 2009, RSVM (30./31.05.2009) Platz 19 von 34
  Willem van der Wal / Joris Maerevoet        
   Sea Cup North 2009, SCN (06./07.06.2009) Platz 16 von 18
           
J/24 Robert Will, Corina Thiermann, Joris Maerevoet, Britta Heil, Philipp Auge    
   Elbe Damm Regatta 2009, MSC (01.-03.05.2009) Platz 10 von 13
   J/24 Pfingst Race Grömitz 2009, GSC (30.05.-01.06.2009) Platz 17 von 20
   Kieler Woche 2009, KYC (25.-28.06.2009) Platz 30 von 39
   Travemünder Woche 2009, LYC (18.-21.07.2009) Platz 27 von 28
   Elbe-Sand-Regatta 2009, BSC (26./27.09.2009) Platz 6 von 16
  Corina Thiermann, Andrea Loth, Simone Will, Britta Heil, Anja Dethlefsen    
   Wahre Weiber Wettfahrt 2009, SCF-H (20.08.2009) Platz 4 von 28
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla