Opti A  | Opti B  |  Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat  |  Kutter
 
Opti A Anja Dethlefsen        
   Opti-Müggelcup 2006, SVR (22./23.04.2006) Platz 53 von 58
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 31 von 40
  Tim Freiheit        
   Opti-Müggelcup 2006, SVR (22./23.04.2006) Platz 41 von 58
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 12 von 40
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 24 von 44
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 23 von 71
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 148 von 172
   Opti Intercup Warnemünde 2006, YCW (24./25.06.2006) Platz 94 von 142
   Havel Cup 2006, HC (01./02.07.2006) Platz 5 von 45
   IDJüM 2006, Kiel, TSVS (28.07.-04.08.2006) Platz 231 von 260
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (02./03.09.2006) Platz 6 von 43
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 13 von 44
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2006, TSC (23./24.09.2006) Platz 14 von 77
   Ostereierregatta 2006, WBF (07./08.10.2006) Platz 6 von 22
   Opti-Herbstpokal 2006, YCBG (21./22.10.2006) Platz 111 von 141
   Herbstpokal Schwerin, SSH (28./29.10.2006) Platz 64 von 179
  Timo Völker        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 20 von 40
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 19 von 44
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 30 von 71
   Goldener Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 120 von 172
   Opti Intercup Warnemünde 2006, YCW (24./25.06.2006) Platz 102 von 142
   Havel Cup 2006, HC (01./02.07.2006) Platz 17 von 45
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 20 von 44
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2006, TSC (23./24.09.2006) Platz 13 von 77
   Opti-Quartet 2006, JSC (07./08.10.2006) Platz 15 von 16
   Opti-Herbstpokal 2006, YCBG (21./22.10.2006) Platz 97 von 141
   Herbstpokal Schwerin, SSH (28./29.10.2006) Platz 88 von 179
  Max Popken        
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 37 von 44
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 40 von 71
   Opti Intercup Warnemünde 2006, YCW (24./25.06.2006) Platz 28 von 142
   Havel Cup 2006, HC (01./02.07.2006) Platz 21 von 45
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 11 von 44
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2006, TSC (23./24.09.2006) Platz 40 von 77
   Opti-Quartet 2006, JSC (07./08.10.2006) Platz 8 von 16
   Opti-Herbstpokal 2006, YCBG (21./22.10.2006) Platz 63 von 141
           
Opti B Finja Berresheim        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 26 von 41
   Silberner Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 89 von 101
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 45 von 58
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 42 von 93
  Anne Esterl        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 28 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 18 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 54 von 134
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 29 von 105
  Pia Esterl        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 34 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 22 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 83 von 134
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 67 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 14 von 58
  Jannik Jacobi        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 39 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 19 von 41
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 42 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 17 von 58
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 14 von 59
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 36 von 93
  Jonas Jacobi        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 44 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 37 von 41
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 73 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 40 von 58
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 46 von 59
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 68 von 93
  Zoe Klinke        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 37 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 24 von 41
   Silberner Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 88 von 101
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 79 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 53 von 58
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 47 von 93
  Henry Kiefer        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 33 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 90 von 134
  Rebecca Langrehr        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 38 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 119 von 134
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 89 von 105
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 50 von 59
  Julius Langrehr        
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 35 von 59
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 51 von 93
  Jennifer Linse        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 41 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 27 von 41
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 65 von 83
  Katharina Linse        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 45 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 41 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 121 von 134
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 55 von 58
  Fanny Popken        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 38 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 36 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 101 von 134
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 84 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 38 von 58
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 8 von 93
  Max Popken        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2006, SVR (22./23.04.2006) Platz 1 von 58
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 1 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 1 von 41
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 75 von 83
  Mike Przybyl        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 40 von 41
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 93 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 57 von 58
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 47 von 59
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 71 von 93
  Max Salzwedel        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 31 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 20 von 41
   Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2006, SCE (20./21.05.2006) Platz 61 von 83
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 24 von 134
   Silberner Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 47 von 101
   Gothencup 2006, SCG (17./18.06.2006) Platz 10 von 105
   Opti-B-Regatta, SCN (24./25.06.2006) Platz 10 von 58
   Joersfelder Opti 2006, JSC (16./17.09.2006) Platz 25 von 93
  Johannes Schleuning        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2006, SVR (22./23.04.2006) Platz 9 von 58
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 11 von 49
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 9 von 41
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2006, VSaW (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 34 von 134
   Silberner Opti Kiel 2006, TSVS (10./11.06.2006) Platz 45 von 101
   Karl-Lehmann-Regatta 2006, SCW (26./27.08.2006) Platz 18 von 59
  Timo Völker        
   Rahnsdorfer Opti-Pokal 2006, SVR (22./23.04.2006) Platz 3 von 58
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2006, SpYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 2 von 49
           
Teeny Theo Trebs / Enno Trebs        
   Spandauer April-Cup 2006, SpYC (08./09.04.2006) Platz 4 von 10
   Teeny Trapez 2006, HYC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 8 von 19
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2006, TSC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 3 von 17
   Alf-Cup 2006, RSC 77 (03./04.06.2006) Platz 9 von 24
   Preis von Lindwerder 2006, YCM (10./11.06.2006) Platz 6 von 20
   Marstall-Cup 2006, SSV (17./18.06.2006) Platz 3 von 27
   IDJüM 2006 Schwerin, SSV (28.07.-06.08.2006) Platz 11 von 54
   Deutscher Vizemeister U14        
   Teeny-Trophy 2006, SVST (09./10.09.2006) Platz 2 von 12
   Jugendmastercup 2006 (LJüM-Berlin), WLS (23./24.09.2006) Platz 1 von 12
  Leonhard Pfeiffer (SVST) / Enno Trebs        
   Teeny-Ausklang 2006, TSV (02./03.09.2006) Platz 10 von 12
  Judith Torka (YCM) / Lili Trebs        
   Teeny-Ausklang 2006, TSV (02./03.09.2006) Platz 4 von 12
   Teeny-Trophy 2006, SVST (09./10.09.2006) Platz 1 von 12
           
420er Birthe Herziger (JSC) / Britta Heil        
   Preis der Malche 2006, TSC (14.-16.04.2006) Platz 1 von 11
   Wannsee Pokal 2006, PYC (29./30.04.2006) Platz 9 von 30
   Jugendwettfahrten 2006, BYC (13./14.05.2006) Platz 7 von 16
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2006, SVR (27./28.05.2006) Platz 36 von 53
   Warnemünder Woche 2006, WSC (01.-04.07.2006) Platz 23 von 50
   IDJM 2006, SVH (29.07.-04.08.2006) Platz 95 von 105
  Britta Heil / Josephine Bach (SVR)        
   Ankerlaterne Steinhude 2006, BSV (12./13.08.2006) Platz 12 von 23
   Herbstwettfahrten Steinhude 2006, YCN (19./20.08.2006) Platz 12 von 15
   Wannsee-Pokal 2006 (LJM-Berlin), SV 03 (02./03.09.2006) Platz 14 von 27
   FSN-Cup Warnemünde 2006, YCW (16./17.09.2006) Platz 79 von 88
   IDM 2006 Warnemünde, YCW (29.09.-03.10.2006) Platz 22 von 29
  Joris Maerevoet / Tania Röper (SCO)        
   Preis der Malche 2006, TSC (14.-16.04.2006) Platz 8 von 11
  Joris Maerevoet / Fabian Räbel (SCN)        
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2006, SVR (27./28.05.2006) Platz 9 von 53
  Joris Maerevoet / Britta Heil        
   Kieler Woche 2006, KYC (17.-20.06.2006) Platz 134 von 154
  Joris Maerevoet / Nils Ocken (JSC)        
   IDJM 2006, SVH (29.07.-04.08.2006) Platz 65 von 105
   Seglerhauspreis 2006, VSaW (16./17.09.2006) Platz 2 von 12
  Joris Maerevoet / Anna Calmet (CNFT)        
   IDM 2006 Warnemünde, YCW (29.09.-03.10.2006) Platz 69 von 74
  Florian Müller (JSC) / Josefin Bressel        
   Warnemünder Woche 2006, WSC (01.-04.07.2006) Platz 40 von 50
           
470er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Princess Sofia Trophy 2006, Mallorca ESP (08.-14.04.2006) Platz 68 von 76
   Schweriner Sparkassen-Cup 2006, SYC (29.04.-01.05.2006) Platz 13 von 21
   IDJM 2006 Warnemünde (25.-28.05.2006) Platz 5 von 20
   Deutscher Juniorenmeister U19        
   Goldener Pfingstbusch Kiel, KYC (03.-05.06.2006) Platz 4 von 23
   Kieler Woche 2006, KYC (21.-25.06.2006) Platz 28 von 65
   JoWM 2006 Travemünde, LYC (24.-30.07.2006) Platz 64 von 121
   JEM 2006, Tavira POR (11.-19.08.2006) Platz 44 von 85
   Seglerhauspreis 2006, VSaW (16./17.09.2006) Platz 3 von 18
   IDM 2006 Warnemünde, YCW (29.09.-03.10.2006) Platz 21 von 44
   Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnispreis 2006, PYC (21./22.10.2006) Platz 16 von 18
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Preis der Malche 2006, TSC (14.-16.04.2006) Platz 8 von 28
   Fallbeil 2006, JSC (09./10.09.2006) Platz 6 von 20
   Hallali 2006, PSB (30.09./01.10.2006) Platz 3 von 19
  Selina Naschke (FSJ) / Maren Sojkowski        
   Elbe Pokal Regatta 2006, BSC (06./07.05.2006) Platz 22 von 24
  Florian Duwe / Marc Helms        
   Kieler Woche 2006, KYC (17.-20.06.2006) Platz 23 von 68
  Florian Duwe / Andrea Loth        
   Fallbeil 2006, JSC (09./10.09.2006) Platz 7 von 20
  Andrea Loth / Corina Thiermann        
   Kieler Woche 2006, KYC (17.-20.06.2006) Platz 50 von 68
  Jessica Berger / Kai Jürgens        
   Fallbeil 2006, JSC (09./10.09.2006) Platz 19 von 20
           
Kutter Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Deutsche Meisterschaft Kuttersegeln 2006 (16./17.09.2006) Platz 2 von 43
   Deutscher Vizemeister        
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla