Opti   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat H-Boot
 
Opti Anja Dethlefsen        
   Müggelcup 2004, SVR (24./25.04.2004) Platz 10 von 97
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2004, SpYC (08./09.05.2004) Platz 7 von 71
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 5 von 117
   Berliner Meisterschaft Opti B 2004, SCG (12./13.06.2004) Platz 9 von 122
   Opti-Meeting 2004, WSCW (19./20.06.2004) Platz 7 von 39
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, PYC (14./15.08.2004) Platz 6 von 92
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 2 von 102
   Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2004, SCW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 13 von 55
  Tim Freiheit        
   Müggelcup 2004, SVR (24./25.04.2004) Platz 16 von 97
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2004, SpYC (08./09.05.2004) Platz 14 von 71
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 35 von 117
   Silberner Opti 2004, TSV Schilksee (05./06.06.2004) Platz 17 von 84
   Berliner Meisterschaft Opti B 2004, SCG (12./13.06.2004) Platz 29 von 122
   Opti-Meeting 2004, WSCW (19./20.06.2004) Platz 11 von 39
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, SCN (26./27.06.2004) Platz 6 von 48
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, PYC (14./15.08.2004) Platz 4 von 92
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 28 von 102
   Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2004, SCW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 16 von 55
  Yannik Schönwälder        
   Müggelcup 2004, SVR (24./25.04.2004) Platz 51 von 97
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2004, SpYC (08./09.05.2004) Platz 42 von 71
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 15 von 117
   Berliner Meisterschaft Opti B 2004, SCG (12./13.06.2004) Platz 16 von 122
   Opti-Meeting 2004, WSCW (19./20.06.2004) Platz 13 von 39
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, SCN (26./27.06.2004) Platz 9 von 48
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 45 von 102
   Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2004, SCW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 28 von 55
  Timo Völker        
   Müggelcup 2004, SVR (24./25.04.2004) Platz 92 von 97
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2004, SpYC (08./09.05.2004) Platz 65 von 71
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 80 von 117
   Silberner Opti 2004, TSV Schilksee (05./06.06.2004) Platz 66 von 84
   Berliner Meisterschaft Opti B 2004, SCG (12./13.06.2004) Platz 75 von 122
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, SCN (26./27.06.2004) Platz 36 von 48
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, PYC (14./15.08.2004) Platz 43 von 92
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 13 von 102
   Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2004, SCW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 41 von 55
  Johannes Schleuning        
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2004, SpYC (08./09.05.2004) Platz 58 von 71
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 90 von 117
   Silberner Opti 2004, TSV Schilksee (05./06.06.2004) Platz 72 von 84
   Opti-Meeting 2004, WSCW (19./20.06.2004) Platz 27 von 39
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, SCN (26./27.06.2004) Platz 42 von 48
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, PYC (14./15.08.2004) Platz 76 von 92
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 77 von 102
   Karl-Lehmann-Wettfahrt 2004, SCW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 39 von 55
  Svenja Lübke        
   Opti-Pfingst-Festival 2004, VSaW/PYC (29./30.05.2004) Platz 91 von 117
   Berliner Meisterschaft Opti B 2004, SCG (12./13.06.2004) Platz 74 von 122
   Opti-Meeting 2004, WSCW (19./20.06.2004) Platz 28 von 39
   Opti-B-Regatta 2004, PYC (14./15.08.2004) Platz 77 von 92
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 60 von 102
  Finja Berresheim        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 12 von 21
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 100 von 102
  Anne Esterl        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 13 von 21
  Wilhelm Kauka        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 18 von 21
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 101 von 102
  Henry Kiefer        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 15 von 21
  Zoe Klinke        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 10 von 21
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 97 von 102
  Julius Langrehr        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 17 von 21
   Joersfelder Opti 2004, JSC (28./29.08.2004) Platz 98 von 102
  Jennifer Linse-Ostermeier        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 14 von 21
  Fanny Popken        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 20 von 21
  Max Popken        
   Opti-Anfängerregatta 2004, PSV (07./08.08.2004) Platz 1 von 21
           
Teeny Britta Heil / Kassandra Voß        
   Teeny-Trapez 2004, HYC Steinhude (01./02.05.2004) Platz 12 von 42
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2004, TSC (15./16.05.2004) Platz 5 von 25
   Alf-Cup 2004, RSC (22./23.05.2004) Platz 8 von 25
   Preis von Lindwerder 2004, YCM (05./06.06.2004) Platz 3 von 37
   Marstall Cup 2004, SSV Schwerin (19./20.06.2004) Platz 16 von 46
   IDJüM 2004, YCM (31.07.-06.08.2004) Platz 23 von 67
   KÜZ-Opti Kiel 2004, KYC (21./22.08.2004) Platz 9 von 22
   BjüM 2004, FSJ (28./29.08.2004) Platz 3 von 16
   Teeny-Ausklang 2004, TSV (18./19.09.2004) Platz 1 von 15
   Alster-Ausklang (LJüM HH) 2004, HSC (25./26.09.2004) Platz 6 von 18
  Selina Naschke (FSJ) / Maren Sojkowski        
   Teeny-Trapez 2004, HYC Steinhude (01./02.05.2004) Platz 38 von 42
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2004, TSC (15./16.05.2004) Platz 14 von 25
   Marstall Cup 2004, SSV Schwerin (19./20.06.2004) Platz 40 von 46
   IDJüM 2004, YCM (31.07.-06.08.2004) Platz 43 von 67
   BjüM 2004, FSJ (28./29.08.2004) Platz 7 von 16
   Teeny-Ausklang 2004, TSV (18./19.09.2004) Platz 5 von 15
  Joris Maerevoet / Robert Will        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2004, TSC (15./16.05.2004) Platz 3 von 25
  Nikolas Honnef (SVSt) / Anja Dethlefsen        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2004, TSC (15./16.05.2004) Platz 10 von 25
           
420er Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Cima Bandol 2004, Bandol, FRA (10.04.-16.04.2004) Platz 57 von 120
   Wannsee-Pokal 2004, PYC (24./25.04.2004) Platz 12 von 39
   Schweriner Sparkassen-Cup 2004, SYC (01./02.05.2004) Platz 18 von 47
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2004, SVR (22./23.05.2004) Platz 3 von 41
   Kieler Pfingstbusch 2004, KYC (30./31.05.2004) Platz 14 von 92
   Sea Cup North 2004, SCN (12./13.06.2004)
 Berliner Jugendmeisters.
Platz 2 von 17
  Berliner Vize-Meister        
   Kieler Woche 2004, KYC (19.-22.06.2004) Platz 62 von 131
   Warnemünder Woche 2004, WSC (03.-05.07.2004) Platz 12 von 57
   IDJM 2004 Travemünder Woche, LYC (25.-28.07.2004) Platz 38 von 109
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2004, VSaW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 3 von 38
  Erik Heil / Timo Chorrosch (JSC)        
   IDM 2004 Wismar, YCW (30.09.-03.10.2004) Platz 16 von 85
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2004 / LJM-B, SpYC (16./17.10.2004) Platz 9 von 43
  Joris Maerevoet / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Preis der Malche 2004, TSC (09.-11.04.2004) Platz 18 von 25
   420er Match-Race 2004, TSC (10.04.2004) Platz 7 von 7
   Wannsee-Pokal 2004, PYC (24./25.04.2004) Platz 27 von 39
   Jugendwettfahrten 2004, BYC (01./02.05.2004) Platz 12 von 26
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2004, SVR (22./23.05.2004) Platz 17 von 41
   Landesmeisterschaft Thüringen 2004 (19./20.06.2004) Platz 4 von 16
   Warnemünder Woche 2004, WSC (03.-05.07.2004) Platz 30 von 57
   IDJM 2004 Travemünder Woche, LYC (25.-28.07.2004) Platz 99 von 109
   FSC-Cup 2004 Warnemünde, YCW (28./29.08.2004) Platz 18 von 77
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2004, VSaW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 17 von 38
  Joris Maerevoet / Sebastian Salein (CNFT)        
   Scharmützelsee-Woche 2004, SSVAW (30./31.05.2004) Platz 4 von 25
  Jan Wachlin / Robert Will        
   Preis der Malche 2004, TSC (09.-11.04.2004) Platz 23 von 25
   Wannsee-Pokal 2004, PYC (24./25.04.2004) Platz 35 von 39
   Jugendwettfahrten 2004, BYC (01./02.05.2004) Platz 22 von 26
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2004, SVR (22./23.05.2004) Platz 32 von 41
   Scharmützelsee-Woche 2004, SSVAW (30./31.05.2004) Platz 13 von 25
  Jan Wachlin / Katharina Bendzko        
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2004, VSaW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 23 von 38
  Francesca Duwe / Corina Thiermann        
   Preis der Malche 2004, TSC (09.-11.04.2004) Platz 20 von 25
   Wannsee-Pokal 2004, PYC (24./25.04.2004) Platz 29 von 39
   Rahnsdorfer 420er-Pokal 2004, SVR (22./23.05.2004) Platz 23 von 41
   Sea Cup North 2004, SCN (12./13.06.2004)
 Berliner Jugendmeisters.
Platz 13 von 17
           
470er Lucas Zellmer (SpYC) / Felix Krabbe        
   Athens Eurolymp Week 2004, GRE (15.02.-21.02.2004) Platz 3 von 32
   Princess Sofia Trophy, Palma de Mallorca, ESP (03.-09.04.2004) Platz 27 von 71
   Semaine Olympique Francaise, Hyeres, FRA (24.04.-03.05.2004) Platz 38 von 74
   Weltmeisterschaft 2004, Zadar, KRO (07.-16.05.2004) Platz 39 von 101
   Spa Regatta, Medemblik, NED (26.-30.05.2004) Platz 17 von 32
   Europameisterschaft 2004, Warnemünde (01.06.-10.06.2004) Platz 38 von 69
   Kieler Woche 2004, KYC (23.-27.06.2004) Platz 10 von 71
   Olympische Spiele 2004, Athen, GRE (14.-21.08.2004) Platz 11 von 27
  Sonja Berger / Martina Karge (BTB)        
   Schweriner Sparkassen-Cup 2004, SYC (01./02.05.2004) Platz 7 von 26
  Sonja Berger / Sascha Eckelmann (PSB)        
   Seglerhaus-Preis 2004, VSaW (11./12.09.2004) Platz 4 von 11
   IDM 2004 Konstanz, KYC (30.09.-04.10.2004) Platz 7 von 85
   Alpen Challenge 2004 (Deutschland, Österreich, Schweiz) Platz 12 von 85
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Michael Koster        
   Preis der Malche 2004, TSC (09.-11.04.2004) Platz 9 von 19
           
H-Boot Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Markus Keding        
   H-Boot-Cup Brombachspeicher 2004 (29./30.05.2004) Platz 1 von 11
   Alte Eichen-Regatta 2004, Scharmützelsee (17./18.07.2004) Platz 7 von 16
   Senatspreis 2004, BYC (16./17.10.2004) Platz 4 von 23
   Rolling Home 2004, SCA (30./31.10.2004) Platz 4 von 20
  Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Christian Ladewig        
   Kieler Woche 2004 (18.-22.06.2004) Platz 28 von 55
  Bommel Zimmermann / Marc Helms / Florian Duwe        
   Weltmeisterschaft 2004 in Dänemark (05.-11.09.2004) Platz 14 von 60
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla