Opti   |   Teeny   |   420er   |   470er   |   Pirat
 
Opti Tim Freiheit        
   Opti-B-Regatta 2003, PYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 28 von 71
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2003 (10./11.05.2003) Platz 44 von 86
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003, SCN (28./29.06.2003) Platz 62 von 143
   Kehrausregatta Seddinsee 2003, DJC (20./21.09.2003) Platz 18 von 83
  Svenja Lübke        
   Opti-B-Regatta 2003, PYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 57 von 71
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003, SCN (28./29.06.2003) Platz 130 von 143
  Yannik Schönwälder        
   Opti-B-Regatta 2003, PYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 37 von 71
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2003 (10./11.05.2003) Platz 36 von 86
   Berliner Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003, SCN (28./29.06.2003) Platz 44 von 143
   Kehrausregatta Seddinsee 2003, DJC (20./21.09.2003) Platz 30 von 83
  Anja Dethlefsen        
   Opti-B-Regatta 2003, PYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 59 von 71
   Spandauer Opti-Cup 2003 (10./11.05.2003) Platz 42 von 86
           
Teeny Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Bernsteinpokal 2003 Ribnitz, SCR (12./13.04.2003) Platz 4 von 12
   Teeny Trapez 2003 Steinhude, HYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 2 von 31
   Gänselieselpokal 2003, GSC (24./25.05.2003) Platz 18 von 33
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2003, TSC (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 4 von 21
   Preis von Lindwerder, LJüM-Berlin 2003 (14./15.06.2003) Platz 4 von 22
   Marstall Cup 2003, Schwerin (21./22.06.2003) Platz 20 von 49
   Deutsche Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 13 von 70
  Joris Maerevoet / Robert Will        
   Bernsteinpokal 2003 Ribnitz, SCR (12./13.04.2003) Platz 2 von 12
   Teeny Trapez 2003 Steinhude, HYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 11 von 31
   Gänselieselpokal 2003, GSC (24./25.05.2003) Platz 5 von 33
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2003, TSC (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 7 von 21
   Preis von Lindwerder, LJüM-Berlin 2003 (14./15.06.2003) Platz 6 von 22
   Marstall Cup 2003, Schwerin (21./22.06.2003) Platz 3 von 49
   Deutsche Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 14 von 70
  Jan Dethlefsen / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Bernsteinpokal 2003 Ribnitz, SCR (12./13.04.2003) Platz 7 von 12
   Gänselieselpokal 2003, GSC (24./25.05.2003) Platz 10 von 33
   Preis von Lindwerder, LJüM-Berlin 2003 (14./15.06.2003) Platz 8 von 22
   Marstall Cup 2003, Schwerin (21./22.06.2003) Platz 25 von 49
   Deutsche Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 32 von 70
  Jan Lüneberg (KaR) / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2003, TSC (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 10 von 21
  Britta Heil / Julia Schneidereit (CNFT)        
   Bernsteinpokal 2003 Ribnitz, SCR (12./13.04.2003) Platz 10 von 12
  Britta Heil / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Teeny Trapez 2003 Steinhude, HYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 13 von 31
  Britta Heil / Maren Sojkovoski        
   Preis von Lindwerder, LJüM-Berlin 2003 (14./15.06.2003) Platz 19 von 22
   Gänselieselpokal 2003, GSC (24./25.05.2003) Platz 21 von 33
   KÜZ-Opti Kiel 2003, (23./24.08.2003) Platz 16 von 33
  Britta Heil / Geraldine Bohr (SVSt)        
   Tegeler Jüngstenfestival 2003, TSC (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 14 von 21
  Britta Heil / Anja Dethlefsen        
   Deutsche Jüngstenmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 23 von 70
  Britta Heil / Kassandra Voß (FSJ)        
   Teeny Trophy 2003, YCSt (13./14.09.2003) Platz 6 von 20
   Teeny-Ausklang 2003, TSV (20./21.09.2003) Platz 8 von 26
   Teeny-Ausklang 2003, HSC Hamburg (27./28.09.2003) Platz 3 von 19
           
420er Francesca Duwe / Charlotte Jakobi (CNFT)        
   Preis der Malche 2003, TSC (18./19.04.2003) Platz 29 von 39
   Jugendwettfahrten 2003, BYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 3 von 35
   Rahnsdorfer 420er Pokal 2003 (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 27 von 41
   Kieler Woche 2003, KYC (21.-24.06.2003) Platz 168 von 177
   Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 103 von 114
  Francesca Duwe / Corina Thiermann (SSCO)        
   Seglerhauspreis 2003, VSaW (13./14.09.2003) Platz 35 von 46
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2003, SpYC (18./19.10.2003)
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2003
Platz 32 von 34
  Corina Thiermann (SSCO) / Julia Skowronski        
   Jugendwettfahrten 2003, BYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 33 von 35
   Kieler Woche 2003, KYC (21.-24.06.2003) Platz 175 von 177
  Clemens Schöne / Simon Schimmel (BYC)        
   Wannsee-Pokal 2003, VSaW (26./27.04.2003) Platz 3 von 36
   Jugendwettfahrten 2003, BYC (03./04.05.2003) Platz 22 von 35
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2003, Kiel (07..-09.06.2003) Platz 63 von 110
   Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2003 Ribnitz (25.07.-02.08.2003) Platz 66 von 114
   Seglerhauspreis 2003, VSaW (13./14.09.2003) Platz 44 von 46
  Simone Will / Corina Thiermann (SSCO)        
   Müritz Cup 2003, RSVM (24./25.05.2003) Platz 22 von 36
  Simone Will / Robert Will        
   Seglerhauspreis 2003, VSaW (13./14.09.2003) Platz 43 von 46
  Corina Thiermann (SSCO) / Sami Benchekroun        
   Rahnsdorfer 420er Pokal 2003 (31.05./01.06.2003) Platz 28 von 41
  Erik Heil / Thomas Plößel        
   Schwielochseepokalregatta 2003, SCS (30./31.08.2003) Platz 7 von 22
   Seglerhauspreis 2003, VSaW (13./14.09.2003) Platz 19 von 46
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2003, SpYC (18./19.10.2003)
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2003
Platz 12 von 34
  Joris Maerevoet / Robert Will        
   Schwielochseepokalregatta 2003, SCS (30./31.08.2003) Platz 14 von 22
  Jan Dethlefsen / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Schwielochseepokalregatta 2003, SCS (30./31.08.2003) Platz 18 von 22
  Joris Maerevoet / Jeronimo Landauer        
   Hanseaten Humpen 2003, HSC Hamburg (27./28.09.2003) Platz 12 von 27
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2003, SpYC (18./19.10.2003)
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2003
Platz 28 von 34
  Sebastian Salein (CNFT) / Robert Will        
   Spandauer Eis-Cup 2003, SpYC (18./19.10.2003)
   Berliner Jugendmeisterschaft 2003
Platz 14 von 34
           
470er Lucas Zellmer (SpYC) / Felix Krabbe        
   Carnaval Regata Cadiz, ESP (07.03.-09.03.2003) Platz 3 von 54
   Barcelona Olympic Sailing Week, ESP (05.-09.04.2003) Platz 11 von 64
   Princess Sofia Trophy, Palma de Mallorca, ESP (25.-29.03.2003) Platz 15 von 66
   Semaine Olympique Francaise, Hyeres, FRA (24.04.-03.05.2003) Platz 6 von 82
   Spa Regatta, Medemblik, NED (22.-26.05.2003) Platz 14 von 71
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2003, Kiel (07.-09.06.2003) Platz 1 von 39
   Europameisterschaft 2003, Brest FRA (06.07.-16.07.2003) Platz 2 von 112
  Vize-Europameister        
   Saronikos Gulf Regatta 2003, Athen, GRE (04.-10.08.2003) Platz 4 von 39
   Athens 2003 Regatta (Preolympics), Athen, GRE (20.-27.08.2003) Platz 8 von 30
   Weltmeisterschaft 2003, Cadiz, ESP (11.-24.09.2003) Platz 42 von 98
   Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003, Flensburg (01.-05.10.2003) Platz 2 von 43
  Int. Deutscher Vizemeister        
   Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2003, PYC (17.-19.10.2003)
 Berliner Meisterschaft (nicht gewertet, da nur eine WF)
Platz 2 von 24
  Berliner Meister (durch Meisterschaft 2002)        
   Meisterschaft der Meister 2003, HSC Hamburg (25./26.10.2003) Platz 2 von 29
   Canarian Olimpic Sailing Week, Gran Canaria, ESP (04.-08.12.2003 Platz 2 von 24
  Sonja Berger / Martina Karge (BTB)        
   Frühjahrs Cup 2003, YCBG (05./06.04.2003) Platz 14 von 15
   Izola Spring Cup 2003, SLO (16.-20.04.2003) (470er W: 4 von 12) Platz 19 von 49
   Schweriner Sparkassen-Cup 2003 (03./04.05.2003) Platz 17 von 21
   Goldener Pfingstbusch 2003, Kiel (07.-09.06.2003) Platz 25 von 39
   Kieler Woche 2003, KYC (25.-29.06.2003) Platz 32 von 36
   Warnemünder Woche 2003 (10.-12.7.2003) Platz 10 von 14
   Seglerhauspreis 2003, VSaW (13./14.09.2003) Platz 10 von 19
   Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2003, Flensburg (01.-05.10.2003) Platz 27 von 43
   Joachim-Hunger-Gedächtnis-Preis 2003, PYC (17.-19.10.2003)
 Berliner Meisterschaft (nicht gewertet, da nur eine WF)
Platz 13 von 24
           
Pirat Björn Helms (JSC) / Marc Helms        
   Frühjahrs-Cup 2003, YCBG (05./06.04.2003) Platz 10 von 24
   Preis der Malche 2003, TSC (18.-20.04.2003) Platz 4 von 22
   Fallbeil 2003, JSC (13./14.09.2003) Platz 3 von 19
   Halali 2003, PSV (04./05.10.2003) Platz 3 von 31
  Arne Clauß (JSC) / Sami Benchekroun        
   Preis der Malche 2003, TSC (18.-20.04.2003) Platz 5 von 22
  Arne Clauß (JSC) / Helge Schröder        
   Berlini Cup 2003, SCF (17./18.05.2003) Platz 2 von 18
           
Joomla templates by a4joomla